# Platz | Start Nr. | m/w | Name | Nat. | Team | Gesamtzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | w | Kohlen, Julica | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:03:08 | Urkunde herunterladen |
2 | 38 | w | Potisk, Liara | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:03:16 | Urkunde herunterladen |
3 | 203 | w | Schliewe, Ronja | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:03:19 | Urkunde herunterladen |
4 | 201 | w | Ortego-de la Torre, Naroa | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:03:21 | Urkunde herunterladen |
5 | 212 | m | Koschate, Paul-Erik | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:03:23 | Urkunde herunterladen |
6 | 223 | m | Kötting, Jaakko | DE | Eduard-Dietrich-Schule | 00:03:44 | Urkunde herunterladen |
7 | 207 | w | Blank, Marie | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:03:46 | Urkunde herunterladen |
8 | 213 | m | Meng, David | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:03:46 | Urkunde herunterladen |
9 | 225 | w | Stampflmeier, Emma | DE | Eduard-Dietrich-Schule | 00:03:47 | Urkunde herunterladen |
10 | 221 | m | Kolotinskiy, Jakob | DE | Eduard-Dietrich-Schule | 00:03:49 | Urkunde herunterladen |
11 | 40 | m | Vogelmann, Maxim | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:03:53 | Urkunde herunterladen |
12 | 26 | m | Bage, Tim | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:03:55 | Urkunde herunterladen |
13 | 28 | m | Baum, Alexander | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:03:57 | Urkunde herunterladen |
14 | 10 | w | Korb, Elisa | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:03:57 | Urkunde herunterladen |
15 | 208 | w | Bruns, Malea | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:03:59 | Urkunde herunterladen |
16 | 27 | m | Barac, Luka | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:03:59 | Urkunde herunterladen |
17 | 23 | w | Thon, Julie | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:00 | Urkunde herunterladen |
18 | 31 | m | Brinkmann, Bosse | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:01 | Urkunde herunterladen |
19 | 11 | w | Lehmann, Lahja | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:01 | Urkunde herunterladen |
20 | 204 | m | Weiß, Jakob | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:04 | Urkunde herunterladen |
21 | 220 | m | Nelke, Anton | DE | Eduard-Dietrich-Schule | 00:04:05 | Urkunde herunterladen |
22 | 6 | w | Grünewald, Lenia | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:06 | Urkunde herunterladen |
23 | 211 | m | Knauß, Leo | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:08 | Urkunde herunterladen |
24 | 206 | m | Benninghoven, Paul | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:09 | Urkunde herunterladen |
25 | 216 | m | Schmidt, Jonas Levi | DE | Eduard-Dietrich-Schule | 00:04:13 | Urkunde herunterladen |
26 | 15 | m | Ramahi, Adam | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:14 | Urkunde herunterladen |
27 | 36 | m | Migdal, Leonas | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:15 | Urkunde herunterladen |
28 | 219 | w | Preuschaft, Mayla-Isabel | DE | Eduard-Dietrich-Schule | 00:04:18 | Urkunde herunterladen |
29 | 24 | w | Volkmer, Ella | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:20 | Urkunde herunterladen |
30 | 29 | w | Bitner, Antonia | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:21 | Urkunde herunterladen |
31 | 224 | w | Pauli, Ana Isabel | DE | Eduard-Dietrich-Schule | 00:04:21 | Urkunde herunterladen |
32 | 32 | w | Doko, Nika-Sophie | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:22 | Urkunde herunterladen |
33 | 3 | w | Friese, Anna | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:23 | Urkunde herunterladen |
34 | 18 | m | Schreiber, Noor | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:24 | Urkunde herunterladen |
35 | 17 | w | Richter, Leni | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:26 | Urkunde herunterladen |
36 | 4 | w | Frik, Lara | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:26 | Urkunde herunterladen |
36 | 13 | w | Möller, Nina | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:26 | Urkunde herunterladen |
36 | 30 | w | Blanchebarbe, Marie | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:26 | Urkunde herunterladen |
39 | 205 | m | Allouchi, Saif | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:26 | Urkunde herunterladen |
40 | 33 | m | Forsting, Felix | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:28 | Urkunde herunterladen |
41 | 209 | m | Franzen, Luis | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:33 | Urkunde herunterladen |
42 | 226 | w | Hoffmann, Helena | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:34 | Urkunde herunterladen |
43 | 39 | w | Schneeberger, Emelie | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:37 | Urkunde herunterladen |
44 | 5 | m | Geiß, Noah | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:42 | Urkunde herunterladen |
45 | 37 | w | Özdemir, Hira | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:44 | Urkunde herunterladen |
46 | 25 | w | Yang, Dahye | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:46 | Urkunde herunterladen |
47 | 19 | w | Schröer, Annemarie | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:47 | Urkunde herunterladen |
48 | 210 | w | Horn, Victoria | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:04:48 | Urkunde herunterladen |
49 | 214 | m | Druskus, Frederik | DE | Eduard-Dietrich-Schule | 00:04:58 | Urkunde herunterladen |
50 | 222 | w | Pogan, Mara | DE | Eduard-Dietrich-Schule | 00:05:02 | Urkunde herunterladen |
51 | 22 | m | Striezel, Moritz | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:05:12 | Urkunde herunterladen |
52 | 215 | w | Löffler, Mika | DE | Eduard-Dietrich-Schule | 00:05:16 | Urkunde herunterladen |
53 | 217 | m | Müller, Niklas | DE | Eduard-Dietrich-Schule | 00:05:21 | Urkunde herunterladen |
54 | 34 | w | Gürkan, Yasmin | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:05:23 | Urkunde herunterladen |
55 | 35 | w | Maiga, Lina-Iman | DE | Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule | 00:05:52 | Urkunde herunterladen |